Skip to main content

STAFF DIRECTORY

ADMINISTRATORS

Contact JANET MACK  JANET MACK PRINCIPAL
Contact JOHN GHONG  JOHN GHONG ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Contact DERRICK CAMPBELL  DERRICK CAMPBELL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

TEACHERS

Contact ALONIA ALEXANDER  ALONIA ALEXANDER PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Contact SCOTT BOYCE  SCOTT BOYCE MATHEMATICS
Contact KALEMA BROWN  KALEMA BROWN ENGLISH
Contact JUSTIN COHEN  JUSTIN COHEN HISTORY
Contact JOHN CRAWLEY  JOHN CRAWLEY MATHEMATICS
Contact RUSSELL DOHERTY  RUSSELL DOHERTY VPA ART
Contact GODFREY EBOHON  GODFREY EBOHON MATHEMATICS
Contact ARNOLD FIGUEROA  ARNOLD FIGUEROA SPORTS MEDICINE
Contact BRYAN GAYER  BRYAN GAYER MATHEMATICS
Contact TYLER GEORGE  TYLER GEORGE SPEC ED SCIENCE
Contact KURT GOETZ  KURT GOETZ HISTORY
Contact MICHAEL GRANT  MICHAEL GRANT LANGUAGE
Contact IGNATIUS HAASE  IGNATIUS HAASE LANGUAGE
Contact CARLA HEILAND  CARLA HEILAND COUNSELOR
Contact BRIAN HENDERSON  BRIAN HENDERSON MATHEMATICS
Contact KAZUMI IGUS  KAZUMI IGUS SCIENCE
Contact RONALD JENKINS  RONALD JENKINS HISTORY
Contact PETER JOHANSEN  PETER JOHANSEN SCIENCE
Contact TIMOTHY LENDERMAN  TIMOTHY LENDERMAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Contact FRANK LENOCI  FRANK LENOCI Teacher
Contact ERIC MATTSSON  ERIC MATTSSON SCIENCE
Contact DANIEL McCLUSKEY  DANIEL McCLUSKEY ENGLISH
Contact EVELYN MCFARLANE  EVELYN MCFARLANE SPEC ED ENGLISH
Contact LAUREN MCNALLY  LAUREN MCNALLY INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
Contact TERRY MERNIN  TERRY MERNIN AP English Language Teacher Aviation and Aerospace Magnet
Contact BARBARA MILLER  BARBARA MILLER Educational Specialist
Contact DERRICK MILLER  DERRICK MILLER MATHEMATIC
Contact VEIANCA MILLET  VEIANCA MILLET Magnet Coordinator
Contact RICHARD NELSEN  RICHARD NELSEN HISTORY
Contact MICHELLE OAKLEY  MICHELLE OAKLEY COMPUTER SCIENCE
Contact HENRI PERKINS  HENRI PERKINS LIBRARIAN
Contact GREGORY PHILLIPS  GREGORY PHILLIPS SCIENCE
Contact VENETIA PHILLIPS  VENETIA PHILLIPS VPA MUSIC
Contact JOEL PROBASCO  JOEL PROBASCO SPEC ED HISTORY
Contact PATRICIA PROKOPIDIS  PATRICIA PROKOPIDIS HISTORY
Contact KELI RAMOS  KELI RAMOS ENGLISH
Contact NANCY REEVES  NANCY REEVES TITLE 1 COORDINATOR
Contact TREVOR RICE  TREVOR RICE ENGLISH
Contact OLIVER RIVAS  OLIVER RIVAS COLLEGE CONSELOR
Contact ALAN SACKS  ALAN SACKS ENGLISH
Contact STEVEN SALAZAR  STEVEN SALAZAR SCIENCE
Contact JOSEPH STARKS  JOSEPH STARKS CONSTRUCTION
Contact KARLA TELLEZ  KARLA TELLEZ LANGUAGE

TEACHER ASSISTANTS

Contact STAVES CHANTE  STAVES CHANTE SPEC ED ASSISTANT
Contact JESSICA ENOEX  JESSICA ENOEX SPEC ED ASSISTANT
Contact WYATT HENDERSON  WYATT HENDERSON SPEC ED ASSISTANT
Contact MICHELLE KIM  MICHELLE KIM SPEC ED ASSISTANT
Contact LISETTE LUCAS  LISETTE LUCAS TEACHER ASSISTANT
Contact HARICE TREVA  HARICE TREVA SPEC ED ASSISTANT

CUSTODIANS

Contact LEM DARDEM  LEM DARDEM Building & Ground Worker
Contact NINA DON  NINA DON School Facilities Attendant
Contact THEODORE DON  THEODORE DON Plant Manager
Contact CARMEN FLORES  CARMEN FLORES School Facilities Attendant
Contact PATRICK INGRAM  PATRICK INGRAM Assistant Plant Manager
Contact KAREN MEJIA  KAREN MEJIA Building & Ground Worker
Contact THREASA WILLIAMS  THREASA WILLIAMS Building & Ground Worker